skip to Main Content
Sur notre scène

2022

Chris Garneau • Génial au Japon • Clipperton • Rien Virgule • Mike Ladd • Les Marquises (Emilie Škrijelj, Tom Malmendier)  • Sol Hess • Lola On June • The Coudougnans • Alexandre Charles • Freeze Frame • Sabastien Capazza • Rouge • Jihem Rita • Amapola • RG Rough • Fiesta en el Vacío • Oxke Fixu • Sonic Hippies • Albercave • The Oversleep • MamaKilla • Smogs & Tacos • Drink Me • Stuffed Foxes • Judith Judah

2021

Die Cabine • Oming Blake • Léa & la boîte à colère • Cœur • Dallas • Purple Ashes • Some Else • Vincent Epplay • Vierge Noir e • Nelly Mousset • Monsieur Gadou • Jean Rougier • Yan Beigbeder • Jean-Luc Guionnet • Lotus Eddé Khouri • 1 second before • The Delta Raven • Taranta Lanera • Aeon burst • Kasper T. Toeplitz • Black Andaluz • Jac Berrocal • Los Dos Hermanos • Gaëlle Rouard (M … H) • Ousse • Blumi • Sélénite • Frugal • Oming Blake • Herjay • Julie Lagarrigue • Pénélope

2020

Cosse • Chien noir • We Hate You Please die • Ulrich • Coline • Family Business • Another World de Totorro et Friends  •  Owls  •  Hypno5e  • Sanahtes  •  BAKOS  •  Masterclass Batterie  •  Franck Agulhon 

2019

Bonobo  •  Johny Mafia  •  Nasty Jo  •  Hubris  •  Ashinoa  •  Birds in Row  •  Colision  •  Quentin Sauvé  •  I am Stramgram  •  Crazy Dolls & The Bollocks  •  Bruit ≤  •  Orbel  •  Tocatina  •  Baronne  •  Oming Blake  •  La Jungle  •  Piscine  •  Willows  •  EWA  •  Entre deux Tambours  •  Pacap Orchestra  •  Roseland  •  Black Bird Hill  •  Little Jimi  •  Sofian Mustang  •  Milos Asian  •  La Belle Bleue  •  Sweven Carcohl Pillars  •  Wizard  •  Ulrich  •  This Will Destroy Your Ears  •  Wallace  •  Sylvain Caro  •  Stone of Babylone  •  Ethili  •  Oort

2018

SomElse • Not Scientist • Patrice Common • The Big Wacky Show • So Lune • Titouan • DJ set Julijan • Crazy Dolls and The Bollocks • Atrisma • A polylogue from Sila • Jimbo Farrar • Des Astres • Shaolin Temple Defenders • Maxime Manot • Aeon Burst • Carbon Killer • Volkor X • The Ambrassadors • Funk Busking • Heydays et Wallace • Rufus Belle Fleur • Die Cäbinne • L’envoûtante • Innvivo • Willows • Iron Flesh • Fall Of Seraphs • Metal Troopers • Old School Funky Family • Shaolin Brothers •  Et Pourtant Elle Tourne • Transat • Rage • Telegram & Sylvain Caro • ARTUS • A Party Off The Dead • Pastor of Muppets • Julien Pras • Xavier Boyer • High Square County • Kids in Motion • Die Cabine • Greyhounds • LA MUE

2017

Daisy Mortem • Zebra Lova • Krasolta • The Rocking Nurse • Sweat Like an Ape ! • The Da Freak • J-Slilk • Met.H.Ode • Siberian XP • Done • Purple Mad Bones • Titanic • Tulsa • AllttA • The Dawn Project • Joey Larsé • Blackbird Hill • Banzaï Lab • Askehoug • Poumon • Ulrich • Shivafinger • Bagarre générale • Ogborone • Marcellus Rex • Titanic • Bowie Reloaded • Karmarama • Roseland • Chien Noir • Ua Tea • Tsiry Ny Aina • Colonel Mushroom • Combat d’Ours

Métal Kartoon • Fantastic 3 • Hyscal • Memnam • Les Enfants Perdu • Bituge • Exode • Morgle Trio • Wroom • Riverside • Psychic color • Idiome • Bazkaam • Ecce • Pendagone • Chandler • Thorn • Fusion Project • Daguerre • Bea • Manigance • Mosaic • Rat pack • Lafox Sebastopol • Move On • Steam • Gaugin • Bismuth • Spendour in the Grass Kid Bombardoos • Yan Mondon  • Les suivants

2016

Wizard • SIZ • Kinnine •  Krazolta • Mussa Molo • Mawyd • Soul Drifter • Equipe de foot • Moloch Monolyth • Lysistrata • Mary* L’Asterisk • Jessica Bachke • Pacap Orchestra • Sofian Mustang • PAST • Meüte • Solitone • The Dawn Project • Wyman Low And The Ravers • Julie et le vélo qui pleure • Les ignobles du Bordelais • Eddy la Gooyatsh • Thomas Demaere • Yadémo • Rufus Bellefleur VS Andréas & Nicolas • Fétiche • Clipperton • MC Leafar • Duke • The Sonic Spank • Sonic Hippies • Heming Wave • Sabotage • Sunday Wankers • Mars Red Sky

2015

Sofian Mustang • The Dawn Project • Thomas Skrobek • Castro Camera • O Styl • Foolish King • Madison Street Family • Innvivo • The Frogjam • Afro Social Club • Fantasmagorie • Static Observer • Banquise • Ufomammut • Aguirre • Bloom • Oxtail • Fantasmagorie • Botibol • Cliché • John and the Volta • Be Quiet • Metisolea’ • Hantcha •  Youssef Abado • Move On • The Repreners • Tribute to Hendrix • Dätcha Mandala • Year of no light • Bagarre Générale

2014

I Am Stramgram • Little Mouth • DurdN • Dance to the end • Tample • Zizi Rider • Baronne • Jaromil Sabor •  I Me Mine • Great Old Ones • Simplixity • Cénesthésie • Indian Cane • Combat d’Ours • Night Of June • Apex Terror Tour • PACAP • TIOU • Patrice Caumon • Dream Paradise • Cliché • Le Larron • Laurent Lamarca • The 666 Revelation • Virginia Klemm

2013

Les Complémentaires • Five • Initial Data • Switch Failure • John and The Volta • Third Mirror • A Snake Of June • Appollonia • Cry Baby Tales • Atlantic • The 666 Revelation • Dätcha Mandala • The Vernon Project • Hervé N’Kaoua • C’est Bien Ben • Pascal Lambert • Qlay • Heydays • Le A • Mc Noodles • And All Guns • Leomax  •  Siberien XP  •  Stuggy Byrd  •  Zizi Rider  •  Les Lacets des Fées • Vampire Club Cooks • The Dawn Project • Kajam • Soul Drifter • O’Styl • Year of No Light • Bagarre Générale • Jetty Vertigo • Mexican Morrissey • The Breeze • The North Odd Preppies

2012

Middle Class • Area • Barbises • Red Bee Light • P2FREEZE • Holly Jack • Amarga Menta • Luis Garate Blanes Trio • S.W.Y • Frankenstein Sexy Freak

2011

Combo Coster • Oups Machine • Heart’t Rain • Doucky • Sweat Baby Sweat • Sakya • Gatha • Hot Flowers • J99 • Tabloid John • Myant • Silent Clock • Pacap Orchestra • Rendez – Vous • Sofian Mustang • Attack El Robot ! • Caro VS Lantignac • My Blobfish • Alam • Sugar Shot • Ernie Hawkins • Datcha Mandala • Revolution Sound • Tiou • Shoubi ot Not ? • Be Quiet • North Odd Preppies • Fontanille • Vigne • Rondat • Yademo • Romain de Saens • Oyabun • Sun Preachers • Innvivo • Protolites

2010

Cloudmaker • Dae Dîn • Osso Bucco • Mothers of Pearl • Soft Landing • In Veins • Silent Crash • Rhino Bucket • Bloody Mary • Subotica • Rendez – Vous • Idfix • Laurant Beaumont • Eskalina • Château Something • Roswell • Laurence O. • Rock Impact • Steve Lukather • Quator Tafta • Pastor of Muppets • Tabloid John • Marla Singers • The Sharsheep Groovers • The Soulbeat foundation • Pierre Bensusan • Kebous • The Jack • In Veins • Flying Dolls • Loko • The Frogjam • Madison Street Family • Follow the Fury • Nekrum

2009

Olivier Galinou • La fille d’en Haut • Ark • Bismuth • Starter • Alam • Tribute • Camel A • Viva bossa • Sikala • Templier • Julie te le vélo qui pleure • Trois Ptits Points • Combo Custer • Over • Super Purée • Subotica • Leitomiv • Sinas • Ginger Frolic • Samba Wallace • Train’s tone • Agathe Ze Blues • Les Ignobles du Bordelais • Lalo & Maudou • Les Tontons Michel • Guthrie Govan • Fabrice Legros • Manu Larrouy • Guillo • Olivier Gallis • Mister Brown • Rendez-Vous • Novartone • Klem Coffee • Mystère Daoud • The Automators • Tom A • Rondat • Fontanille

2008

Olivier Gallis • Galame • Beautiful Lunar… • In Veins • Seven Waves • Data • Dr Gonzo • Jimbo Farrar • Zukr • Nicolas Jules Emmaanuelle Bercier • Hypos • Prosperr • Duendé • Andres et les Chiens Giraffes • Marvin • The Garçon • The Vernon Project • The Comians • Caron Ekay • Schmidt • 0 800 v Octobre • Supernormal • Gatha • Pull • Polly Und

2007

Kortini • Hydrogin • Marc Delmas • Thierry Chazelle • Sikh • Peach • Paul Gilbert • Lionel Montillaud • Ciryl Achard • Nicolas Jules • Zedvant Traumat • Les rois du pétroles • Les Suivants • Juggernat • Imply in All • Matin & Dubois • Yelho • Fragile • Jimbo Farrar • United Fools • P. Pfifagi • Josh • JJA • A HUE et A Dia • François CHA • Eliott • Kibo • Cabezas De Cera

2006

Métal Kartoon • Fantastic 3 • Hyscal • Memnam • Les Enfants Perdu • Bituge • Exode • Morgle Trio • Wroom • Riverside • Psychic color • Idiome • Bazkaam • Ecce • Pendagone • Chandler • Thorn • Fusion Project • Daguerre • Bea • Manigance • Mosaic • Rat pack • Lafox Sebastopol • Move On • Steam • Gaugin • Bismuth • Spendour in the Grass Kid Bombardoos • Yan Mondon  • Les suivants

2005

Tapaj • Jenx • Gorgasme • Grand Six • Balsamo • Mazzal • Bolthon • Fanilo • Ladji Dialo • Balsamo Trio • Voices off Praise • Björn Berge • Psychotique • Etienne Pibale • Bordelune • Les Gueux • le Replik • Les Frères Brothers • Plug in • Parallaxe • Fantastic 3 • Chumbawumba • Jarboe • People on Hollyday • Spoof • Little bob Story • Kibo • Duff • Magik Mashroom

2004

Donkey Skonk • Les Voisins d’en face • Achard Godin Gaucher • FANILO • PARALLAXE Myst • Manring Nakki Fracas • Post Image Hybrid • Patrick Rondat • Herve N’KAOUA • Meddy Gerville Zalor • FRACAS • Les Oisillons Tombent du Nid • Les Deux Figurants • Dulcimer • Duke • Mel Gaynor • Jeff Koolman • Thomas Lang • Dark Poetry Data Princess • Sleepers Kruger

2003

Tabou Vodoo • Winsberg • Calc • Calise • Freakkitchen • Les zombie Eaters • Raoul Ficelle • Trio Laid • Capazza Lassere • Les New Bumppers • Les Figurants • Comme Tout • Oliviers Gerbeau • Dolapip • Balsamo Trio • Le Cool Jazz Band • Les Chemises Red • Finilo • Zanzila • Voice Off Praise • Mussa Molo • La Fille d’en Bas • Bordelune • Les Gueules de Bois • Duke • Presca Loca • Jeniffer Batten • Tommy Emmanuel

Back To Top